Sportangebot

Aktivitäten

Fr 08.03. Trainingslager
Sa 09.03. Trainingslager
So 10.03.10:00 – 15:00 Wettspiel heim HG Wichtrach A
Sa 16.03.10:00 – 15:00 Wettspiel heim HG Bern-Beundenfeld A
So 17.03.10:00 – 15:00 Training Winterthur B
Di 19.03.19:00 – 21:00 Teamsitzung Winterthur B
Do 21.03.19:00 – 21:00 Teamsitzung Winterthur A
Fr 22.03. Trainingslager Höchstetten
Fr 22.03. Trainingslager Höchstetten
So 24.03.10:00 – 15:00 Wettspiel heim HG Höchstetten A
So 07.04.12:00 – 17:00 Wettspiel auswärts Gossau B
So 07.04.13:00 – 17:00 1. Meisterschaft auswärts Mättenwil-Zofingen A
Sa 13.04.11:00 – 16:00 2. Meisterschaft heim Hettiswil-Eintracht-Mooseedorf A
So 14.04.12:00 – 16:15 1. Meisterschaft auswärts Schüpbach B
Sa 20.04.12:00 – 17:00 3. Meisterschaft auswärts Oberönz-Niederönz A
So 21.04.11:00 – 16:00 2. Meisterschaft heim Ilfis
Sa 27.04. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft
So 28.04.11:00 – 16:00 4. Meisterschaft heim Steinen b. Signau A
So 28.04.12:00 – 17:00 3. Meisterschaft auswärts Wyningen-Rumedingen
Sa 04.05.12:00 – 17:00 4. Meisterschaft auswärts Halten
So 05.05.12:00 – 17:00 5. Meisterschaft auswärts Sinneringen-Vechingen A
Sa 11.05.12:30 – 18:00 6. Meisterschaft auswärts Rüedlisbach
Sa 25.05. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft
So 26.05.09:30 – 13:00 7. Meisterschaft heim Obergerlafingen A
So 26.05.13:00 – 17:00 5. Meisterschaft heim Zauggenried-Kernenried B
Sa 01.06.12:00 – 17:30 8. Meisterschaft auswärts Zauggenried-Kernenried A
So 02.06.13:00 – 17:30 6. Meisterschaft auswärts Wäseli C
Sa 08.06. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft
So 09.06.09:30 – 13:00 9. Meisterschaft heim Bigenthal-Wlakringen A
So 09.06.13:00 – 17:00 7. Meisterschaft heim Oschwand-Biembach B
So 16.06.13:00 – 17:45 10. Meisterschaft auswärts Belp-Toffen A
Sa 22.06. Nachwuchsmeisterschaft
So 23.06.11:00 – 16:00 8. Meisterschaft auswärts Lotzwil
So 23.06.11:00 – 16:00 11. Meisterschaft heim Rüderswil A
Sa 29.06.11:00 – 16:00 12. Meisterschaft auswärts Balzenwil A
So 30.06.11:00 – 16:00 9. Meisterschaft heim Obfelden
Sa 06.07.12:00 – 17:00 13. Meisterschaft heim Gerlafingen-Zieglenbach A
Di 09.07.19:00 – 21:00 Spielerversammlung
Sa 10.08. ev. Gruppenmeisterschaft
So 11.08.09:00 – 17:00 Hüttliweihe Wiedlisbach
So 25.08. Obligatorisches Training Winterthur A
Sa 14.09.11:00 – 16:00 Veteranentag in Winterthur
Sa 28.09. 25 Jahr Jubiläum Biglen-Arni
So 06.10.10:00 – 17:00 Schlusshornussen
Sa 12.10.09:00 – 16:00 Platz einwintern
Sa 07.12. DV NOHV
Sa 18.01.17:00 – 23:00 GV 2025

Herzlichen Dank an unsere Sponsoren und Partner